Прогнозы

2019-20 Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Балл(ов) Дата Московское время Команда 1 Команда 2 Прогноз
50 22.10.2019 19:55 Шахтёр Донецк Динамо Загреб

50 22.10.2019 19:55 Атлетико Мадрид Байер 04

50 22.10.2019 22:00 Брюгге Пари Сен-Жермен

50 22.10.2019 22:00 Галатасарай Реал Мадрид

50 22.10.2019 22:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Црвена Звезда

50 22.10.2019 22:00 Олимпиакос Бавария

50 22.10.2019 22:00 Манчестер Сити Аталанта

50 22.10.2019 22:00 Ювентус Локомотив М

50 23.10.2019 19:55 РБ Лейпциг Зенит

50 23.10.2019 19:55 Аякс Челси

50 23.10.2019 22:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург Наполи

50 23.10.2019 22:00 Генк Ливерпуль

50 23.10.2019 22:00 Интернационале Боруссия Дортмунд

50 23.10.2019 22:00 Славия Прага Барселона

50 23.10.2019 22:00 Бенфика Лион

50 23.10.2019 22:00 Лилль Валенсия

50 05.11.2019 20:55 Барселона Славия Прага

50 05.11.2019 20:55 Зенит РБ Лейпциг

50 05.11.2019 23:00 Ливерпуль Генк

50 05.11.2019 23:00 Наполи Ред Булл Зальцбург

50 05.11.2019 23:00 Боруссия Дортмунд Интернационале

50 05.11.2019 23:00 Лион Бенфика

50 05.11.2019 23:00 Челси Аякс

50 05.11.2019 23:00 Валенсия Лилль

50 06.11.2019 20:55 Бавария Олимпиакос

50 06.11.2019 20:55 Локомотив М Ювентус

50 06.11.2019 23:00 Пари Сен-Жермен Брюгге

50 06.11.2019 23:00 Реал Мадрид Галатасарай

50 06.11.2019 23:00 Црвена Звезда Тоттенхэм Хотспур

50 06.11.2019 23:00 Динамо Загреб Шахтёр Донецк

50 06.11.2019 23:00 Аталанта Манчестер Сити

50 06.11.2019 23:00 Байер 04 Атлетико Мадрид

50 26.11.2019 20:55 Галатасарай Брюгге

50 26.11.2019 20:55 Локомотив М Байер 04

150 26.11.2019 23:00 Реал Мадрид Пари Сен-Жермен

50 26.11.2019 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Олимпиакос

50 26.11.2019 23:00 Црвена Звезда Бавария

50 26.11.2019 23:00 Манчестер Сити Шахтёр Донецк

50 26.11.2019 23:00 Аталанта Динамо Загреб

150 26.11.2019 23:00 Ювентус Атлетико Мадрид

50 27.11.2019 20:55 Зенит Лион

50 27.11.2019 20:55 Валенсия Челси

50 27.11.2019 23:00 Ливерпуль Наполи

50 27.11.2019 23:00 Генк Ред Булл Зальцбург

50 27.11.2019 23:00 Барселона Боруссия Дортмунд

50 27.11.2019 23:00 Славия Прага Интернационале

50 27.11.2019 23:00 РБ Лейпциг Бенфика

50 27.11.2019 23:00 Лилль Аякс

50 10.12.2019 20:55 Наполи Генк

50 10.12.2019 20:55 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ливерпуль

50 10.12.2019 23:00 Боруссия Дортмунд Славия Прага

50 10.12.2019 23:00 Интернационале Барселона

50 10.12.2019 23:00 Бенфика Зенит

50 10.12.2019 23:00 Лион РБ Лейпциг

50 10.12.2019 23:00 Челси Лилль

50 10.12.2019 23:00 Аякс Валенсия

50 11.12.2019 20:55 Шахтёр Донецк Аталанта

50 11.12.2019 20:55 Динамо Загреб Манчестер Сити

50 11.12.2019 23:00 Пари Сен-Жермен Галатасарай

50 11.12.2019 23:00 Брюгге Реал Мадрид

150 11.12.2019 23:00 Бавария Тоттенхэм Хотспур

50 11.12.2019 23:00 Олимпиакос Црвена Звезда

50 11.12.2019 23:00 Атлетико Мадрид Локомотив М

50 11.12.2019 23:00 Байер 04 Ювентус

2019-20 Лига Европы УЕФА
Балл(ов) Дата Московское время Команда 1 Команда 2 Прогноз
50 24.10.2019 19:55 Карабах АПОЭЛ

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Порту Рейнджерс

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Янг Бойз Фейеноорд

50 24.10.2019 19:55 ЦСКА М Ференцварош

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Лудогорец Эспаньол

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Гент Вольфсбург

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Сент-Этьен Александрия

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Рома Боруссия М

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Башакшехир Вольфсберг

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Бешикташ Брага

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Слован Вулверхэмптон

50 24.10.2019 19:55 Партизан Манчестер Юнайтед

50 24.10.2019 19:55 АЗ Астана ФК

50 24.10.2019 22:00 ФК Севилья Ф91 Дюделанж

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Динамо Киев Копенгаген

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Мальмё Лугано

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Хетафе Базель

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Трабзонспор ФК Краснодар

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Спортинг Русенборг

50 24.10.2019 22:00 ПСВ ЛАСК

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Селтик Лацио

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Ренн ЧФР Клуж

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Арсенал Витория Гимарайнш

50 24.10.2019 22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Стандард

50 06.11.2019 18:50 Витория Гимарайнш Арсенал

50 07.11.2019 18:50 Астана ФК АЗ

50 07.11.2019 20:55 АПОЭЛ Карабах

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Ф91 Дюделанж ФК Севилья

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Копенгаген Динамо Киев

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Лугано Мальмё

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Базель Хетафе

50 07.11.2019 20:55 ФК Краснодар Трабзонспор

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Русенборг Спортинг

50 07.11.2019 20:55 ЛАСК ПСВ

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Лацио Селтик

50 07.11.2019 20:55 ЧФР Клуж Ренн

50 07.11.2019 20:55 Стандард Айнтрахт Франкфурт

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Фейеноорд Янг Бойз

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Рейнджерс Порту

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Эспаньол Лудогорец

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Ференцварош ЦСКА М

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Вольфсбург Гент

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Александрия Сент-Этьен

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Боруссия М Рома

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Вольфсберг Башакшехир

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Брага Бешикташ

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Вулверхэмптон Слован

50 07.11.2019 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед Партизан

50 27.11.2019 18:50 Витория Гимарайнш Стандард

50 28.11.2019 18:50 ФК Краснодар Базель

50 28.11.2019 18:50 Трабзонспор Хетафе

50 28.11.2019 18:50 Астана ФК Манчестер Юнайтед

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Янг Бойз Порту

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Фейеноорд Рейнджерс

50 28.11.2019 20:55 ЦСКА М Лудогорец

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Ференцварош Эспаньол

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Сент-Этьен Гент

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Александрия Вольфсбург

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Башакшехир Рома

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Вольфсберг Боруссия М

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Бешикташ Слован

50 28.11.2019 20:55 Брага Вулверхэмптон

50 28.11.2019 20:55 АЗ Партизан

50 28.11.2019 23:00 ФК Севилья Карабах

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Ф91 Дюделанж АПОЭЛ

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Мальмё Динамо Киев

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Лугано Копенгаген

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Спортинг ПСВ

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Русенборг ЛАСК

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Лацио ЧФР Клуж

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Селтик Ренн

50 28.11.2019 23:00 Арсенал Айнтрахт Франкфурт

50 12.12.2019 20:55 АПОЭЛ ФК Севилья

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Карабах Ф91 Дюделанж

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Динамо Киев Лугано

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Копенгаген Мальмё

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Базель Трабзонспор

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Хетафе ФК Краснодар

50 12.12.2019 20:55 ПСВ Русенборг

50 12.12.2019 20:55 ЛАСК Спортинг

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Ренн Лацио

50 12.12.2019 20:55 ЧФР Клуж Селтик

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Витория Гимарайнш

50 12.12.2019 20:55 Стандард Арсенал

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Порту Фейеноорд

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Рейнджерс Фейеноорд

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Лудогорец Ференцварош

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Эспаньол ЦСКА М

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Вольфсбург Сент-Этьен

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Гент Александрия

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Рома Вольфсберг

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Боруссия М Башакшехир

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Вулверхэмптон Бешикташ

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Слован Брага

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед АЗ

50 12.12.2019 23:00 Партизан Астана ФК

2019-20 Национальная хоккейная лига
Балл(ов) Дата Московское время Команда 1 Команда 2 Прогноз
35 22.10.2019 02:00 Торонто Мейпл Лифс Коламбус Блю Джекетс

35 22.10.2019 02:00 Филадельфия Флайерз Вегас Голден Найтс

35 22.10.2019 03:00 Сент-Луис Блюз Колорадо Эвеланш

35 22.10.2019 03:30 Даллас Старз Оттава Сенаторз

35 23.10.2019 02:00 Флорида Пантерз Питтсбург Пингвинз

35 23.10.2019 02:00 Баффало Сейбрз Сан-Хосе Шаркс

35 23.10.2019 02:00 Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс Аризона Койотис

35 23.10.2019 02:00 Бостон Брюинз Торонто Мейпл Лифс

35 23.10.2019 02:30 Детройт Ред Уингз Ванкувер Кэнакс

35 23.10.2019 03:00 Виннипег Джетс Лос-Анджелес Кингз

35 23.10.2019 03:00 Нэшвилл Предаторз Анахайм Дакс

35 23.10.2019 03:00 Миннесота Уайлд Эдмонтон Ойлерз

35 23.10.2019 03:30 Чикаго Блэкхокс Вегас Голден Найтс

35 23.10.2019 04:00 Калгари Флеймз Вашингтон Кэпиталз

35 24.10.2019 02:30 Оттава Сенаторз Детройт Ред Уингз

75 24.10.2019 03:00 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг Питтсбург Пингвинз